Onion.To onion.to

2Qrdpvonwwqnic7J.Onion.To

2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to receives about 6,450 unique visitors and 27,090 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $72.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,121.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to is ranked number 81,959 in the world and 0.00129% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, 020335, Romania and links to network IP address 185.100.85.150. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to

Last update was 737 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with onion.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to?

6.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
193,500
Pages per Visit:
4.20
Daily Pageviews:
27,090
Alexa Rank:
81,959 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00129%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 19.4%52.8%8563
United States 7.0%4.2%192074
India 6.6%2.6%152598
Spain 6.0%4.2%37229
Japan 2.7%1.2%151409
Indonesia 2.3%2.2%65945
Germany 2.3%1.4%120126
France 2.2%1.4%89714
United Kingdom 2.0%0.9%142172

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to
15.43%37.17%8
czeusi2cjuey57hf.onion.to
11.13%3.46%1.0
duskgytldkxiuqc6.onion.to
8.48%2.73%1.0
pwoah7foa6au2pul.onion.to
7.67%8.99%3.8
hss3uro2hsxfogfq.onion.to
6.64%2.94%1.4
papyrefb2tdk6czd.onion.to
5.05%3.80%2.4
grams7enufi7jmdl.onion.to
4.77%3.40%2.3
onion.to
4.33%1.35%1.0
zqktlwi4fecvo6ri.onion.to
3.62%1.16%1.0
popcornwvnbg7jev.onion.to
3.18%0.99%1.0
tag3ulp55xczs3pn.onion.to
1.15%0.36%1.0
OTHER
0%33.69%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to
SEMrush
Domain:
  2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  262,829
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,543
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,534
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,562.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$72.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,160.00
Yearly Revenue:
$26,280.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 14,304$49.92
United States 1,138$13.05
Germany 379$1.83
France 379$1.78
United Kingdom 244$1.52
Spain 1,138$1.26
India 704$1.13
Japan 325$1.04
Indonesia 596$0.73

How much money do 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$12.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$384.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,678.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,596
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
107,878
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,312,513
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 2,432$8.49
United States 205$2.35
Germany 110$0.53
Indonesia 346$0.43
India 197$0.32
United Kingdom 39$0.24
Spain 216$0.24
France 42$0.20
Japan 10$0.03

How much is 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to worth?

Website Value:
$41,121.61

Where is 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.100.85.150
ASN:
AS200651 
ISP:
Flokinet Ltd 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
020335
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 185.100.85.150

How fast does 2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to load?

Average Load Time:
(3166 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

onion.to does…any anonymity. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
; we are simpl…hosted inside and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
download the T…Browser Bundle and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
IDC - ITALIAN…KNET COMMUNITY and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
€ /BTC renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
to get full ac…to the forums. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Register and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
IDC - Italian…kNet Community renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
» renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Board Message renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
IDC - Italian…kNet Community and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
You are either…owing reasons: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
You do not hav…m this action. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Username: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Forgotten your password? and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Powered by renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
IDC Team renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Bitcoin Donati…wH***PAvijAbHLA renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/jscripts/prototype.js?ver=1603
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/jscripts/general.js?ver=1603
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/jscripts/popup_menu.js?ver=1600
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.5.2/jquery.min.js
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/cache/themes/theme3/extra.css
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/cache/themes/theme3/global.css
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/cache/themes/theme3/extra.css (expiration not specified)
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/cache/themes/theme3/global.css (expiration not specified)
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/background.gif (expiration not specified)
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/thead_bg.gif (expiration not specified)
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/toplinks.gif (expiration not specified)
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/trow.gif (expiration not specified)
https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/welcomeblock.png (expiration not specified)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.58 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,030 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="twodudes"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="logo"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="keywords" class="searching"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>IDC - Italian…Help € /BTC</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="logintext">Please Log-in…to the forums.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="navigation">IDC - Italian…Board Message</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="thead">IDC - Italian…kNet Community</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>You are not lo…page to login.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>You do not hav…m this action.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Your account m…nt activation.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>You have acces…orms or links.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="thead">Login</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="trow1"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="trow2"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="member.php?action=lostpw">Forgotten your password?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="Donation">Bitcoin Donati…wH***PAvijAbHLA</div> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.on…o/contact.html">feedback</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://czeusi…57hf.onion.to/">Irc</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="slide-in-loginform" href="https://2qrdpv…p?action=login">Log-in</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="username" class="textbox"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 26.8KiB (16% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/background.gif could save 21.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/thead_bg.gif could save 1.6KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web-small.png could save 1.4KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/trow.gif could save 1.1KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/toplinks.gif could save 1.1KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/images/portal2/logo.png could save 588B (2% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/jscripts/prototype.js?ver=1603 could save 6.3KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to/jscripts/general.js?ver=1603 could save 804B (17% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME onion.to 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 737 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with onion.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
2qrdpvonwwqnic7j.onion.to widget